Redbank Valley


Redbank Valley Banner Application

      
Reserve Township PD





SP4 William Douglas Aaron
2nd Battalion, 3rd Infantry Division - Cold War
United States Army


SP5 Bruce Adams
1st Signal Brigade - Vietnam War
United States Army


Cpl Robert Verne Adams
Btry D, 502nd AAA Gun Bn - Korean War Era
United States Army


PVT Charles D. Alcorn
WWII
United States Army


Cpl Thomas A. Algoe
Cuban Missile Crisis - Cold War
United States Army


Pvt Tom T. Andrews, Sr
Ordnance Department - WWI
United States Army


Cpl Glenn Bailey
Korean War
United States Army


SP4 Larry J. Bain
1st Cavalry Div - Vietnam War
United States Army


Sgt Robert Barrett
Co A, 76th Tank Bn - Korean War Era
United States Army


Sgt Pete Darwin Barrett
51st Infantry - Vietnam Era
United States Army


Captain Delbert E. Bish
Co C. 227th Avn Bn, 1st Cav Div - Vietnam War
United States Army


SP4 Malcolm C. Bish

United States Army


T/Sgt Howard M. Bish
328 POL - WWII
United States Army


TEC 5 Wilbur Reed Blair
European - African Campaign - WWII
United States Army


T-5 James E. Blotzer
WWII
United States Army


Sgt Kenneth D. Boddorf
Co. B, 8th CAV INF REGT - Korean War
United States Army


PFC James William Bonanno
Quartermaster Co. - Vietnam War
United States Army


T/Sgt William 'Bill' Bonanno
Co G, 11th Inf - WWII
United States Army


Pvt James M. Bowser
Co. C, 14th Battalion, 4th Regiment - WWII
United States Army


PVT Kenneth Leroy Bowser
13th Armor Division - WWII
United States Army


SP4 Clifford D. Bowser
Cold War
United States Army


SP5 Clifford P. Boyer
1st Aviation Brigade - Vietnam War
United States Army


SP5 Joseph G. Boyer
Co A, 1st Bn Trps - Vietnam War
United States Army


Cpl Donald Wayne Brinker
Korean War Era
United States Army


PVT Charles Christian Brinker
WWI
United States Army


Cpl Gerald T. Brocious
1951st Aviation Engineer Co - WWII
United States Army Air Corps


CPL Gerald O. Brocious
Korean War Era
United States Army


PFC Oscar N. Brown
WWII - European-African Theater
United States Army


SP4 Charles Jerry Brown
Korean War Era
United States Army


Major Jeremiah Z. Brown
Co. B, 148th PA Vol Inf Regt - Civil War
United States Army


Pvt Richard D. Brown
Asiatic-Pacific Theater - WWII
United States Army


PFC Larry James Burdett
Trp A, 2nd Recon Sq, 15th Cav - Cold War
United States Army


SP5 Joe A. Burns
Berlin Crisis - Cold War
United States Army


Sgt Harry K.  Bussard
Co G, 11th Inf, 5th Div - WWII
United States Army


SSgt Delbert E. Carlson
Asiatic-Pacific Theater - WWII
United States Army


TEC5 John H. Cathcart
WWII
United States Army


Sgt Roger Chillcott
23rd Infantry Division - Vietnam War
United States Army


PVT Eugene H. Colwell
Pacific Theater - WWII
United States Army


PFC James D. Cook
Korean War
United States Army


PFC William Turney Copenhaver
European Theater - WWII
United States Army


2LT Walter W. Craig
AEF - WWI
United States Army


PVT Henry B. Crawford
126th Infantry, 32nd Division - World War I
United States Army


SP4 Brian David Cressman
101st Airborne Div - Support Eagle Brig - Ft Campbell, KY
United States Army


SP4 Darl Crissman
Troop A, 4th Cav, 1st Inf Div - Vietnam War
United States Army


S/Sgt Alvin Joseph Cypher
1st Cavalry - Korean War
United States Army


PFC Donald A. Dawson
WWII - European-African-Middle East Theater
United States Army


TEC4 Ardelle Delp
WWII
United States Army


Spec 4 John Larimer Delp
7th Army Germany - Cold War
United States Army


TSgt Angelo D. DeSantis
European - African - Middle Eastern Campaign - WWII
United States Army


SP4 Kevin M. Doverspike
793rd MP Battalion - Cold War
United States Army


Cpl Lloyd D. Draa
WWII
United States Army


Sgt James E. Dwyer
341st Fighter Squadron - WWII
United States Army Air Corps


PFC Walter Ellenberger
32nd DIV - WWII - Luzon Campaign
United States Army


Sgt Robert 'Sid' Emhoff
160th Infantry - Korean War
United States Army


PFC Harry Ferringer
European Theater - WWII
United States Army


Cpl John L. Fink
Co M, 2nd Pennsylvania Cavalry - Civil War
United States Army


MSG Jason K. Friedly
Operation Defending Freedom, Southern Watch, Global War Terror
United States Army


 Erin K. Friedly-Bish
Delta Co. 187th Medical Battalion - GWOT era
United States Army


PFC John W. Gareis
Military Police - WWII
United States Army


1LT Don C. Gathers
European Theater - WWII
United States Army


PFC Findley George
Co B, 605th Engineers, AEF - WWI
United States Army


PFC James Parks Gourley
94th Inf, 3rd Army - WWII
United States Army


SP-4 Jacob I. Greenawalt
Co, A 126th Ordnance Battalion - Vietnam Era
United States Army


Pvt Samuel R. Gruver
6th Ranger Bn - WWII
United States Army


SSgt Glenn R. Gruver
European - African Theater - WWII
United States Army


SP4 Daniel P. Gruver
MP - Desert Storm
United States Army


CPL Andrew Gruver
661 PRE-FLT TNG SQ PILOT GROUP - WWII
United States Army


Sgt George P. Gruver
500th MI GP - Vietnam War
United States Army


SP4 Raymond E. Guntrum
Vietnam War
United States Army


Pvt Raymond E. Guntrum Sr.
Co G, 393rd Inf, 99th Div - WWII
United States Army


CPL Harold J. Heffner
Base Hospital #123 - WWI
United States Army


SGT Samuel M. Heffner
DIV A - 9th Battalion - WWI
United States Army


SP4 Joseph A. Henry
Korean War
United States Army


SP5 Wray L. Hepler
503rd Eng Co - Vietnam Era
United States Army


TSgt Darl Hetrick
3116th Signal Battalion - WWII
United States Army


SP5 Dean L. Hetrick
Cold War Era
United States Army


E-4 Kurt W. Hodge
1st Infantry Division, 4th Brigade
United States Army


PFC Alvin L. Hopper
Asiatic-Pacific Theater - WWII
United States Army


PFC Russell E. Jacox
22nd Inf, 41st Inf Div - WWII
United States Army


CPL William E. `Bill` Johnston
Cold War
United States Army


SP4 Kenneth Charles Johnston
Vietnam Era
United States Army


CPL John Karns
Fort Knox - Korean War Era
United States Army


S/Sgt Howard W. King
101st Infantry Regiment - WWII
United States Army


SP4 Donald R. Klepfer
350 Inf Regt - Korean War
United States Army


Sgt Sam Kovalenko
Co F, 305th Engineers - WWI
United States Army


SP3 Benny C. Kunselman
Cold War
United States Army


SP4 Walter James Kunselman
1st Corps - ROK/US Group
United States Army


Tech5 Robert Amos Lamison
European - African Theater - WWII
United States Army Air Corps


SSgt Lester T. Long
HQ 70th Fighter Wing - WWII
United States Army Air Corps


SPEC 4 R. Neal Lucas
173rd Aviation Co - Vietnam War
United States Army


Spec 4 Lenford L. Lucas
23rd Inf, Americal Divsion - Vietnam War
United States Army


SP4 Melvin Luther Lufsey
Vietnam War
United States Army


Cpl Frank J. Magagnotti
712th Railway Operating Battalion - WWII
United States Army


 Francesco Maganotti
WWI
United States Army


Cpl Julian A. Males
1st AD, 13th Air Force - WWII
United States Army Air Corps


Major Ken D. Martz
3rd Infantry - Helicopter Pilot - Vietnam War
United States Army


T5 Henry ''Todd'' McAninch
Co B, 81st Engineers Battalion - European Theater - WWII
United States Army


Sgt Karl McCauley
101st Airborne Afghanistan - GWOT
United States Army


Pvt John E. McCauley
WWII
United States Army


Pvt William McCauley
18th Air Corp - 86 Airborne Rangers
United States Army


Tech 5 Ernest R. McDaniel
Co B. 722nd MP Bn - WWII
United States Army


Sgt William Thomas McDaniel
Asiatic-Pacific Theater - WWII
United States Army Air Corps


PFC G. Richard McDonald
Co A, 802nd Tank Destroyer Bn - WWII
United States Army


Sgt Ronald McMaster
3rd Division - Korea War
United States Army


Captain William C. 'Doc' McNeal
Chemical Warfare Service, 8th Air Force - WWII
United States Army Air Corps


TEC4 Leo Michiline
WWII - European Theater
United States Army


PVT Daniel Meade Miles
127th Infantry Regiment, 32nd Infantry Division - WWII - Pacific Theater
United States Army


Sgt Wallace B. Miller
B-24 Crew member - WWII
United States Army Air Corps


SP4 Charles L. Miller
3rd Armor, 7th Army , Germany - Vietnam Era
United States Army


CPL Richard D. Miller
CO G, 1ST INF TNG REGT - Korean War Era
United States Army


SP4 Paul A. Minich
Cold War
United States Army


SP4 Gregory Paul Minich
Cold War
United States Army


PFC John V. Minich
9956 TSU SGO Medical Section - Korean War
United States Army


Sp4 Hilton A. Minich
141.20 Field Artillery - Korean War Era
United States Army


Cpl Darl D. Minich
Co B 279th Inf - Korean War
United States Army


Cpl Robert J. Minich
1st Air Division, South Pacific - WWII
United States Army Air Corps


PFC Byron E. Minich
European - African Theaters - WWII
United States Army


PVT Wayne L. Minich
Cold War
United States Army


Sgt Lloyd L. Minnick
575th - WWII
United States Army Air Corps


PFC Vernon B. Moore
European Theater - WWII
United States Army


Sgt Terry L. Moore
338th AVN Det. - Vietnam
United States Army


S/Sgt Paul E. Mowery
WWII - European-African-Middle East Theater
United States Army


CPL Ruloff E. Neiswonger
164th Infantry Regt. - Korean War
United States Army


SP4 Glenn E. Neiswonger
Co D 3/1 11 LIB, Vietnam
United States Army


SSgt William Ronald Neiswonger
3rd ID - Bosnian Conflict
United States Army


SP5 Elwood C. Neiswonger
82nd Airborne Division - Korean War
United States Army


PFC Charles A. Nulph
WWII
United States Army


CPL Henry M. Nulph
European-African Theater - WWII
United States Army Air Corps


PVT David W. Ortz
WWI
United States Army


PFC Carl Otte
Co A, 111 Inf, 28 Division - WWI
United States Army


PFC Fred W. Otte
Co A, 111th Inf, 28th Div - WWI
United States Army


SP4 William Clyde Painter
Vietnam War Era
United States Army


Cpl Ryan Procious
Co A1, 112th Inf - Iraq Freedom
United States Army


Spc 4 John A. Rearick
1st Logistical Command - Vietnam War
United States Army


SP4 Forrest (Fud) Rearick
Vietnam War Era
United States Army


SP4 Frank Rearick
62nd ARTY - Vietnam Era
United States Army


SP5 William Reddinger
Vietnam Era
United States Army


Cpl Kenneth Russel Reddinger
184th AAA Gun Bn Hq Bty - WWII
United States Army


PFC Donald C. Reese
6th Army - Vietnam War
United States Army


Pvt Jackie A. Reese
Vietnam War
United States Army


SPC Marlin L. Rupp
321 Transit Co - Vietnam War
United States Army


S/Sgt Walter D. Ruth
USARV/MACV - Vietnam War
United States Army


SGT Benjamin Babe Ruth
WWII - European-African Theater
United States Army


SSGT Eugene G. Rutkowski
WWII
United States Army Air Corps


TECH4 Vincent J. Salvadori
Pacific Theater - WWII
United States Army


Cpl Samuel O. Schrecengost
Korean War
United States Army


SSgt Robert F. Schrecengost
Asiatic-Pacific Theater - WWII
United States Army


PFC Isaac W. Schrecengost
Artillery - Korean War
United States Army


Sgt Keith L. Schreckengost
1st Infantry Division - Vietnam War
United States Army


SGT Daniel W. Schrecogost
CO B, 139 PA INF - CIVIL WAR
United States Army


Cpl Harold R. Shaffer
Btry C, 93rd AA Gun Bn - WWII
United States Army


Sgt Charles Grant Shaffer
Co C, 1913th Eng Aviation Bn - WWII -Korean War
United States Army


Sgt Gary D. Shea
Vietnam Era
United States Army


SP5 Clifton Sherry Jr.
129th Helicopter Assault Co - Vietnam War
United States Army


PFC Donald Charles Shick
328th Comm Recon Co - Korean War
United States Army


T/5 Clair L. 'Pete' Shick
771st Field Artillery - WWII
United States Army


Sgt Donald R. Shilling
Cold War
United States Army


T/Sgt Wayne C. Shoemaker
36th Infantry Division - WWII
United States Army


SSgt Robert Lee Shoemaker
36th Infantry Division - WWII
United States Army


PFC Jared F. Skinner
WWII
United States Army


Sgt Jesse Alan Skursky
2/320th Field Arty, 101st Airborne Div - Operation Iraqi Freedom
United States Army


PVT Carl E. Slagle
WWII
United States Army


Sgt Herbert M. Smith
6th Armored Division - 44th Armored Inf - WWII
United States Army


TECH 5 Hudson J. Smith
569th FA-BN - WWII
United States Army


Pfc Harry D. Snyder
European-African - Theater WWII
United States Army


SPC 4 John P. Steele
545 MP Co - Persian Gulf Era
United States Army


PFC Richard P. Steele
59th MP Co. - Cold War
United States Army


SSgt Kenneth R. Stewart
430th Bomb Sq 502nd Bomb Group - WWII
United States Army Air Corps


SP3 William F. Stine
3rd Brig, 25th Infantry Div - Vietnam War
United States Army


SSgt Jack Lee Stitt
99th ARCOM - Engineer
United States Army


Pvt David Mark Stitt
295th MP Co.
United States Army


Cpl Donald Stroup
552th Combat Engineers - Korean War
United States Army


SP4 William Blain Switzer
1st Inf Division - Vietnam War
United States Army


SP5 Robert Leroy Tabler
Vietnam Era
United States Army


CPL George R. Tassey
WWII - European-African-Middle East Theater
United States Army


Pvt Millard L. Thompson
Vietnam War
United States Army


SGT Gerald L. Tosh
Vietrnam War
United States Army


PFC Gerald O. Traister
Korean War
United States Army


PFC Sandra L. Troup
USA MEDDAC USAHSC - Cold War
United States Army


SSgt Hubert 'Mose' Truitt
HQ Btry, 136th AAA Bn, European - African Theater - WWII
United States Army


TEC5 Silvio `Buck` Vittore
WWII - Asiatic-Pacific Theater
United States Army


Sgt Frank James Walls
14th Quartermaster Co, 99th RAC - Kuwait Freedom
United States Army


PFC Zane Watson
377th Engineering Co - Peacetime
United States Army


Cpl Henry Weaver
Co A, 155th Regiment Pennsylvania Volunteers
United States Army


SGM Donald R. Wells
Korean War - Vietnam War - Retired
United States Army


PFC Jerry L. Wiant
Co H, 2nd Battalion, 7th Regiment, 3rd Inf Division - WWII
United States Army


PFC Jack W. Williams
European Campaign - WWII
United States Army


PVT James R. `Bud` Williams
101st Airborne Division - WWII - European-African-Middle East Theater
United States Army


Colonel Donald S. Williams, Sr.
Pearl Harbor, Pacific Campaign - WWII
United States Army Air Force


SSgt Willard Willison
196th Medical Ambulance Co - WWII
United States Army


Cpl Kenneth I. Woodall
WWII
United States Army Air Corps


1st Sgt Warren Clair. Wyant
268th Field Artillery Battalion - WWII
United States Army


CWO Dale E. Young
Vietnam War
United States Army




Redbank Valley is proud to honor our men and women
who are or have served this country through our banner program.

FRIENDS, FAMILY MEMBERS, AND NEIGHBORS
SERVING PRESENT AND PAST
IN TIME OF PEACE AND IN TIME OF WAR.
THIS IS OUR TRIBUTE TO YOU

How can you get involved?
It's easy!
Simply click the Redbank Valley Banner Application link above to get started.






Technical Banner Questions
Contact
Harry Munson
Click to email Program Development


Services provided
by

HTM Designs







GMG3 Doug 'Gunner' Adams
Cold War
United States Navy


ST1 Tom T. Andrews, Jr.
USS Scurry (AM-304) - WWII
United States Navy


SN Delwin Bailey
Cuban Missile Crisis
United States Navy


GM2 Daniel Reed Blose
WWII and Korean War
United States Navy


AD1 Kevin Scott Brocious
Desert Storm, Operation Iraqi Freedom/Enduring Freedom
United States Navy


S1c Chester Stanley Brocious, Sr.
USS Charles Carroll - WWII
United States Navy


SN George A. Chestnut
USS Oglethorpe - Korean War
United States Navy


PO1 John William Cramer
Squadron 6, USS Swift - WWII
United States Navy


AMH2 J. Larry Crawford
USS Forrestal (CV-59) - Cold War
United States Navy


ASM2 David Alan Delp
FASU DaNang - Vietnam War
United States Navy


SP4 Edwin Ray Doverspike
Ship Fitter - Vietnam War
United States Navy


S1c David R. Downs
USS Leopold Damrosch - WWII
United States Navy


SCPO William Paul Eberle
Vietnam War
United States Navy


ETSN Bruce J. Evans
USS Orion - Korean Conflict
United States Navy


PO2 Corbin R. Fowkes
LST 516 - Korean War
United States Navy


STG3 Terry E. George
USS Jouett - Vietnam War
United States Navy


BT2 David `Tom` Gould
Korean War
United States Navy


PHM2 Elizabeth `Jane` Gould McElroy
WWII
United States Navy


Chief Fred D. Harmon
Vietnam Era - Cold War
United States Navy


AE2 Kenneth E. Hetrick
Korean and Vietnam Wars
United States Navy


PO1 Ed Huffman
VP-26 - Vietnam War Era
United States Navy


S1c Clarence J. Kammerdiener
American Theater - WWII
United States Navy


AD2 Ben Kundick
Korean War
United States Navy


GM3 Walter James Kunselman
Korean War
United States Navy


PO2 Paul Maganotti
USS Ticonderoga - Gulf War
United States Navy


HM3 Alfred E. Martz
Medic-Hospital Corpsman - WWII
United States Navy


EN2c Russell M. McHenry
Pacific Theater - USS Queen - WWII
United States Navy


S1C Robert E. Miles
Pacific Theater - WWII
United States Navy


PD3 Floyd E. ''Gene'' Mills
USS Hartley - Cuban Missile Crisis
United States Navy


MM3 James C. Minich Jr.
USS Sellers - Cold War
United States Navy


AG2 Dennis Lee Morgan
USS Ranger - Vietnam War
United States Navy


SM3c Chester Pence
USS Spangler - WWII
United States Navy


MM3c Arnold M. Radaker
WWII
United States Navy


E-3 Gary P. Raybuck
USS Springfield - Vietnam Era
United States Navy


RD3 Thomas D. 'Tucker' Rearick
7th Fleet - Gulf of Tonkin - Vietnam War
United States Navy


ADR 3 Carl L. Reese
Vietnam
United States Navy


YN William 'Bill' Rugh
USS Walke - WWII - European/Pacific Theaters
United States Navy


PO2 Austin Schreckengost
Seabees - GWOT
United States Navy


EN3 Kenton L. Shaffer
USS Durham - Vietnam War
United States Navy


HM3 Bobby Joseph Shreckengost
Medical Field Service Technician
United States Navy


AS-V6 Cromer A. Shumaker
WWII
United States Navy


Seaman Donald L. Slack
USS Sierra (AD-18) - Cuban Missile Crisis
United States Navy


HM3 James D. Smith
1st Marine Div, 1st Battalion
United States Navy


S1 Edwin S. Smith
Philippines - WWII
United States Navy


PO2 Grover Stewart, Jr.
Electronic Technician - Peacetime
United States Navy


PO2 Mark Strothers
Information Warfare Specialist - GWOT
United States Navy


LTJG Joan Klimek Tennant
Naval Hospital, Portsmouth, Virginia - Vietnam Era
United States Navy


PO2 Brandon C. Toy
GWOT
United States Navy


PO3 Donald K. Troup
USS Coral Sea - Korean War
United States Navy


PO2 Charles L. Troup
Vietnam War
United States Navy


MM3c Arvel Ray Troupe
WWII
United States Navy


S1c Edward A. 'Pete' Wiant
USS Birmingham (CL62) - WWII
United States Navy


YN3 Andrew C. Womeldorf
USS Missouri - Gulf War - Desert Storm
United States Navy


FN1 Wayne R. Wyant
WWII
United States Navy





Sgt Glenn E. Bish
2nd Marine Division - Vietnam Era
United States Marine Corps


PFC Dennis L. Colwell
1st Field Art Gp - Vietnam War
United States Marine Corps


LCpl Johnnie E. Craig
CAC Co - Vietnam War
United States Marine Corps


Cpl Walter (Sam) Cressman
VMF (AW)-531, MAG 24, 2nd MAW - Cherry Point, NC
United States Marine Corps


MSgt Lawrence N. Dubia
2nd Marine Division - Vietnam
United States Marine Corps


Cpl Ernest Gunter
MACS - 6 MWHG - Cold War Era
United States Marine Corps


Cpl Mark Gunter
H&MS-14, MAG-14, 2nd MAW MCAS
United States Marine Corps


SSgt Sean Jay Jones
Operation Enduring Freedom/Iraqi Freedom
United States Marine Corps


LCpl Theodore W. 'Ted' Minich
Marine Advisory Team One - Vietnam War
United States Marine Corps


LCpl Theodore `Ted` Minich
Marine Advisory Team One - Vietnam War
United States Marine Corps


Cpl Bruce Neiswonger
Vietnam War
United States Marine Corps


Cpl Andrew C. Patrick
Okinawa Japan - GWOT
United States Marine Corps


Cpl Gerald Leroy Silvis
Battery M 3rd Marine Divsion - Vietnam
United States Marine Corps


PFC Kenneth Smith
Iwo Jima, 5th Engineer Bn - WWII
United States Marine Corps


Cpl Lewis A. Stewart
10th Marines, 2nd Marine Division - Cold War
United States Marine Corps


Sgt Argyle Swartfager
Korean War Era
United States Marine Corps





MSgt Christopher Lee Barlett
Operation Enduring Freedom
United States Air Force


Sgt Bernard W. Bish
319th Fight Interceptor Squadron - Korean War
United States Air Force


A2C Jack E. Cook
910th Airlift Squadron - Korean War
United States Air Force


SGT Gary A. Ferringer
Vietnam War
United States Air Force


A1C John P. Grinder
Air Police - Korean War Era
United States Air Force


A1c Ty Walker Haines
633rd Communications Squadron
United States Air Force


Sgt Sherwood Neil Hawk
Vietnam War
United States Air Force


CMSgt Tim Hetrick
Vietnam War Cold War Grenada
United States Air Force


A1C Malcolm D. Hetrick
Korean War
United States Air Force


Capt Dean A. Hetrick
716th Bomb Squadron - Vietnam War
United States Air Force


Sgt Robert W. Hodge
483rd CAM Squadron - Vietnam War
United States Air Force


Sgt Chester Hopper
460th TAC Recon Wing - Vietnam War
United States Air Force


MSgt Raymond P. Ishman
Vietnam War - Cold War - GWOT
United States Air Force


TSgt LeeAnn Ishman
Cold War/GWOT
United States Air Force


SSgt Donald L. Jeffers, Jr.
6917th Security Group, San Vito, Italy - Vietnam Era
United States Air Force


A1C Robert James Klimek
Cold War
United States Air Force


A1C Kermit M. Minich
72nd Bomber Wing - Cold War
United States Air Force


SSgt Glenn E. Nolf
615th ACRON
United States Air Force


SSgt Carl C. Shick
Crypto Specialist - Cold War
United States Air Force


SMSgt David B. Stewart
47th Comm Gp - Vietnam/Cold War
United States Air Force


A1c Rodney D. Tassey
4500 TRANS SQ - TAC AIR CMD - Cold War
United States Air Force


Sgt Rodger L. Travis
56 Supply Sq, RTAFB NKP Thailand - Vietnam War
United States Air Force


SrA Chelsea Unger-Walker

United States Air Force




Capt Ryan A. Bowser
Field Artillery - Active Duty
Army National Guard





QFC James Randall Gould
WWII - Asiatic-Pacific Theater
United States Coast Guard